BETA

This is a new website that we're testing. Please give us some feedback on our external survey.

Language: English / GĂ idhlig

Skip to main content
Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Roderick Campbell

Scottish National Party

Former MSP for North East Fife (Constituency) 2011 - 2016

About Roderick Campbell

Previous roles

Roderick has had 5 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

09 January 2015 - 23 March 2016

Parliamentary Liaison Officer to the Cabinet Secretary for Justice

Scottish Government

01 June 2011 - 23 March 2016

Justice Committee

Member

18 September 2012 - 23 March 2016

European and External Relations Committee

Member

10 January 2013 - 27 November 2014

Rural Affairs Climate Change and Environment Committee

Substitute Member

23 June 2011 - 18 September 2012

Standards Procedures and Public Appointments Committee

Substitute Member

Share this page