BETA

This is a new website that we're testing. Please give us some feedback on our external survey.

Language: English / GĂ idhlig

Skip to main content
Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Nick Johnston

Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party

Former MSP for Mid Scotland and Fife (Region) 1999 - 2001

About Nick Johnston

Previous roles

Nick has had 3 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

25 January 2000 - 10 August 2001

Audit Committee

Deputy Convener

17 June 1999 - 01 May 2001

Enterprise and Lifelong Learning Committee

Member

17 June 1999 - 25 January 2000

Audit Committee

Member

Share this page