BETA

This is a new website that we're testing. Please give us some feedback on our external survey.

Language: English / GĂ idhlig

Skip to main content
Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Lloyd Quinan

Scottish National Party

Former MSP for West of Scotland (Region) 1999 - 2003

About Lloyd Quinan

Previous roles

Lloyd has had 5 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

06 March 2003 - 31 March 2003

European and External Relations Committee

Member

02 November 2000 - 31 March 2003

Audit Committee

Member

02 November 2000 - 05 March 2003

European Committee

Member

17 June 1999 - 02 November 2000

Audit Committee

Member

17 June 1999 - 02 November 2000

Social Inclusion Housing and Voluntary Sector Committee

Member

Share this page