BETA

This is a new website that we're testing. Please give us some feedback on our external survey.

Language: English / GĂ idhlig

Skip to main content
Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Keith Harding

Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party

Former MSP for Mid Scotland and Fife (Region) 1999 - 2003

About Keith Harding

Previous roles

Keith has had 5 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

27 June 2001 - 31 March 2003

Party Spokesperson on Local Government

Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party

17 June 1999 - 31 March 2003

Local Government Committee

Member

16 May 2002 - 31 March 2003

Finance Committee

Substitute Member

16 May 2002 - 20 May 2002

Social Justice Committee

Substitute Member

27 June 2001 - 17 January 2002

Party Spokesperson on Planning

Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party

Share this page