BETA

This is a new website that we're testing. Please give us some feedback on our external survey.

Language: English / GĂ idhlig

Skip to main content
Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Campbell Martin

Independent

Former MSP for West of Scotland (Region) 2004 - 2007

Scottish National Party

Former MSP for West of Scotland (Region) 2003 - 2004

About Campbell Martin

Previous roles

Campbell has had 3 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

01 April 2004 - 02 April 2007

Public Petitions Committee

Member

04 June 2003 - 31 March 2004

Communities Committee

Member

04 June 2003 - 31 March 2004

Equal Opportunities Committee

Member

Share this page