BETA

This is a new website that we're testing. Please give us some feedback on our external survey.

Language: English / GĂ idhlig

Skip to main content
Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Bruce McFee

Scottish National Party

Former MSP for West of Scotland (Region) 2003 - 2007

About Bruce McFee

Previous roles

Bruce has had 5 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

30 September 2004 - 02 April 2007

Local Government and Transport Committee

Substitute Member

23 September 2004 - 02 April 2007

Justice 1 Committee

Member

23 September 2004 - 02 April 2007

Procedures Committee

Member

13 September 2004 - 18 November 2005

Deputy Whip

Scottish National Party

04 June 2003 - 21 September 2004

Local Government and Transport Committee

Member

Share this page